Sold
Wieger, Wilhelm. 1890 Weimar - 1964 Cappeln. Fisherman with fishing boat. 1959. color lithograph/paper, with sheet signed lower right a. dated Will Wieger 59 as well as lower left numbered 45/50, sheet 30.5 x 42 cm, mounted at o. corners a. passepartout. 39.5 x 50 cm.
Category: Contemporary Arts