Sale 147

Strike a deal in the post-auction sale

Post-auction sale | Physical auction

5006

pos.no.: 5006

Starting price 200 EUR
Result:
200 EUR

Beistelltisch, Frankreich 20. Jh., Nussbaum furniert, Zarge mit Schublade, allseitige Messingapplikationen, H. 74, D. 47 cm