144. Auktion 12.-15.06.2019

Auction on Wednesday, June 12, 2019 from 10:00  | Auction ended

Completed | Physical auction

5114

pos.no.: 5114

Starting price 50 EUR
Result:
50 EUR

Ovaler Salontisch, Historismus um 1880, Nussbaum massiv/furniert, ovale Platte mit vierfach gestürztem Furnierbild und stilisierten Vasenintarsien, 63 x 85 x 51 cm